February 2017
Name Degree Program / Home Department
Alagoz, Helin Chemical & Biological Engineering
Alanazi, Khalid Chemical & Biological Engineering
Aman, Lydia Chemical & Biological Engineering
Avila, Nickolas (Nick) Chemical & Biological Engineering
Benjamin, Aaron Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Blossom, Taylor Chemical & Biological Engineering
Bowditch, Mason Civil & Environmental Engineering
Boyl-Davis, Martin Chemical & Biological Engineering
Branine, Margaret Microbiology & Immunology
Bowditch, Mason Civil & Environmental Engineering
Crawford, James Chemical & Biological Engineering
David, Jonas German Studies
Dickerman, Grace Chemical & Biological Engineering
Dorle, Michael Microbiology & Immunology
Dupuis, Lauren Chemical & Biological Engineering
Eddy, Zachary Land Resources & Environmental Science
Eickelberg, Makayla Chemical & Biological Engineering
Ekness, Thayne Chemical & Biological Engineering
Filanoski, Brooke Chemical & Biological Engineering
Fisch, Laura Chemical & Biological Engineering
Frieling, Zach Chemical & Biological Engineering
Gutknecht, Andrew Chemistry & Biochemistry
Haller, Gregory (Greg) Chemical & Biological Engineering
Hoskins, Reece (Dane) Civil & Environmental Engineering
Hultin, Emily Chemical & Biological Engineering
Johnson, Spencer Chemical & Biological Engineering
Jones, Michael Steven Civil & Environmental Engineering
Keepseagle, Kayla Chemical & Biological Engineering
Kieffer, Whitney Chemical & Biological Engineering
Lee, Fei San Chemical & Biological Engineering
Lund, Thomas Chemical & Biological Engineering
Massey, KaeLee Chemical & Biological Engineering
Moeun, Youra Chemical & Biological Engineering
Nuhoglu, Gulcin Chemical & Biological Engineering
Oeschger, Taylor Chemical & Biological Engineering
Oloff, Esther Chemical & Biological Engineering
Owens, Madison Chemical & Biological Engineering
Park, Rita Microbiology & Immunology
Parrett, Brian Agriculture
Parsons, Amanda Chemical & Biological Engineering
Peters, Daniel Chemical & Biological Engineering
Pettygrove, Brian Microbiology & Immunology
Pintar, Kathryn Chemical & Biological Engineering
Platt, George Chemical & Biological Engineering
Polukoff, Natalya Microbiology & Immunology
Pratt, Shawna Chemical & Biological Engineering
Scott, Derrick Microbiology & Immunology
Showers, Hanna Chemical & Biological Engineering
Stangeland, James Chemical & Biological Engineering
Stone, Kyle Chemical & Biological Engineering
Thompson, Madison Civil Engineering
Vallie, James Chemical & Biological Engineering
Williams, Kai Chemical & Biological Engineering
Worum, Bjorn Chemical & Biological Engineering